Cree en grande.
CONMEBOL

U-17: List of the 10 teams

U-17: List of the 10 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARGENTINA

1 Augusto BATALLA

2 Emanuel MAMMANA

3 Nicolás PINTO

4 Nicolás TRIPICHIO

5 Germán FERREYRA

6 Leandro VEGA

7 Jonathan CAÑETE

8 Marcelo STORM

9 Sebastián DRIUSSI

10 Leonardo SUÁREZ

11 Marcos ASTINA

12 Axel WERNER

13 Fabricio BUSTOS

14 Lucio COMPAGNUCCI

15 Rodrigo MOREYRA

16 Dante MORÁN CORREA

17 Mauricio DEL CASTILLO

18 Iván LESCZUCK

19 Franco PÉREZ

20 Matías SÁNCHEZ

21 Joaquín IBÁÑEZ

22 Matías ROMERO

23 Fernando BENVENUTTI

Coach: HUMBERTO GRONDONA

Coach's assistant: MIGUEL LEMME

Trainer: ROBERTO LUZZI

Doctor: Dr. JORGE VEGA

kinesiologist: Lic. CLAUDIO FARINA

Equipment managers: MAXIMILIANO LEDESMA and ADRIÁN SIMONELLI

Goalkeepers coach: ESTEBAN POGANY

 

 

BOLIVIA

1 Javier ROJAS IGUARO

2 Oscar Junior BALDOMAR ROCA

3 José Armando FLORES ABREGO

4 Omar Eduardo PAZ GARCÍA

5 Jeferson VIRREIRA COSSIO

6 Joel BEJARANO AZOGUE

7 Carlos Hugo MORENO MERCADO

8 Michael Fernando CASTELLÓN ESCALER

9 Saúl AQUINO ORTIZ

10 Ricardo Román ARANCIBIA

11 Carmelo ALGAÑARÁZ AÑEZ

12 Pablo Andrés CORTÉS RALDES

13 Nicolás Andrés LANDA MEDRENO

14 Hernán Luis RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ

15 Alex Gabriel RODRÍGUEZ PEDRAZAS

16 Mauricio CHAJTUR MOLINA

17 Kevin ALCANTARA

18 Hugo SAUCEDO SAAVEDRA

19 Kevin CLAURE GUZMÁN

20 Rubby Esleytter ROMERO PACHURI

21 Christian Antonio BARRANCOS GRAJEDA

22 Jesús Enrique CAREAGA GUZMÁN

23 Moisés VILLARROEL ANGULO

Coach: FREDDY BOLIVAR VEIZAGA

Trainer: DANIEL MOZO

Doctor: HENRY SEAS CABRERA

kinesiologist: MIGUEL RAMÍREZ MENDOZA

Equipment manager: OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ CUELLAR

Goalkeepers coach: MARCO A. VALLEJOS

 

 

BRAZIL

1 MARCOS Felipe DE FREITAS MONTEIRO

2 JEFERSON DE ARAUJO CARVALHO

3 LUCAS CAVALCANTE SILVA AFONSO

4 EDUARDO Gabriel DOS SANTOS BAUERMANN

5 GUSTAVO HEBLING AGUIAR

6 ABNER Felipe SOUZA DE ALMEIDA

7 ROBERT GONÇALVEZ SANTOS

8 Gabriel BOSCHILIA

9 Thiago MOSQUITO RODRIGUES DA SILVA

10 Matheus INDIO DA CUNHA GOMES

11 Robert KENEDY NUNES DO NACIMENTO

12 CARLOS Miguel CORONEL

13 AURO Álvaro DA CRUZ JUNIOR

14 Leonardo LEO MENDES MENDES CAMILO

15 LINCOLN Fernando ROCHA DA SILVA

16 Leonardo LEO PEREIRA

17 MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

18 ARTHUR Henrique RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA

19 THIAGO MAIA ALENCAR

20 CAIO RANGEL DA SILVA

21 EWANDRO Felipe DE LIMA COSTA

22 JOHN Víctor MACIEL FURTADO

23 ALISSON ALVES FARIAS

Coach: ALEXANDRE Tadeu GALLO

Coach's assistant: MAURICIO de Almeida COPERTINO

Trainer: ELLIOT PAES Alves Junior

Doctor: JOAO MARCELO AMORIN

kinesiologist: THIAGO Augusto dos Santos LOBO

Equipment managers: ADAILSON Domingos BARROS and MARCO Vieira Mendes

 

 

CHILE

1 Miguel VARGAS MAÑAN

2 Dilan ZÚÑIGA ESPINOZA

3 Sebastián VEGAS ORELLANA

4 Benjamín KUSCEVIC JARAMILLO

5 Misael CUBILLOS RAMOS

6 Jorge ARAYA POZO

7 Jaime CARREÑO LE-CHONG

8 Kevin MEDEL SOTO

9 Sebastián GÓMEZ RÍOS

10 Luis OYARZO CANCINO

11 Matías RAMÍREZ PALACIOS

12 Luis SOTOMAYOR ORREGO

13 Stefano CONTRERAS CÉSPEDES

14 Ian LEAL NÚÑEZ

15 Eduardo NAVARRETE CONTRERAS

16 Sebastián DÍAZ ARACENA

17 Franco ORTEGA VENEGAS

18 Carlos LOBOS UBILLA

19 Jordano CISTERNA TORREBLANCA

20 Carlos GERALDO CANDIA

21 Bryan CARVALLO UTRERAS

22 Dino AGOTE DELGADO

23 Eryin SANHUEZA MORA 

Coach: MARIANO PUYOL CORREO

Coach's assistant: JUAN CARLOS ALEGRÍA VILLAMAN

Trainer: NELSON GARRIDO

Doctor: NICOLÁS GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ

Kinesiologist: DANIEL DARRAS SALGADO

Equipment manager: LUIS TORRES GONZÁLEZ

 

 

COLOMBIA

1 Gustavo Adolfo SANCHEZ Giraldo

2 Jefferson Jose GOMEZ Genes

3 Juan David CAICEDO Vasquez

4 Nilson David CASTRILLON Burbano

5 Jeison Andres Angulo TRUJILLO

6 ANDRES Felipe TELLO MUÑOZ

7 Davinson Sánchez MINA

8 Juan Alberto MOSQUERA Alvarez

9 JHON Fredy MIRANDA RADA

10 JOAO R. Leandro RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ

11 Gustavo Adolfo TORRES Grueso

12 Iván Mauricio ARBOLEDA

13 Kevin Alexander BALANTA Lucumi

14 Duran Marlos MORENO

15 STEFANO Andrés MOSQUERA GARCIA

16 Kevin Mateo CARDONA Bedoya

17 Andrés ZULUAGA Hernández

18 Víctor Manuel ARBOLEDA MURILLO

19 Alfredo José MORELOS Avilez

20 Brayan Andrés ROVIRA FERREIRA

21 Oscar Eduardo CABEZAS Segura

22 Luis Erney VASQUEZ Caicedo

23 Kevin Steven CAICEDO SINESTERRA

Coach: RIVERA ROA HAROLD

Ayudante de campo: MORALES REY HAROLD HERNANDO

Trainer: RODRIGUEZ SANCLEMENTE HAROLD

Doctor: ARANGO SEPULVEDA JOSE FERNANDO

Kinesiologist: OREJUELA JAFETH

Equipment manager: JAIME ANTONIO JARAMILLO MARRIAGA

Goalkeepers coach: JOSE MARIA PAZO TORRES

 

 

ECUADOR

1 Xavier Andrés CEVALLOS DURÁN

2 Edison Gabriel REALPE SOLÍS

3 David Anibal MINA VALENCIA

4 Anthony Patricio BEDOYA CAICEDO

5 Julio Joao ORTIZ LANDAZURI

6 Jonathan Javier CABEZA QUIÑONES

7 Abel Alberto CASQUETE RODRÍGUEZ

8 Jonathan Alexander CEVALLOS CAICEDO

9 Daniel Guillermo POROZO VALENCIA

10 Jhon Jairo RODRÍGUEZ MONSERRATE

11 Luis Andrés MOREIRA MORA

12 Edisson Ernesto RECALDE BAEZ

13 Luis Enrique BECERRA ESCOBAR

14 Jhegson Sebastián MÉNDEZ CARABALI

15 Jefferson Alfredo INTRIAGO MENDOZA

16 Joffre Andres ESCOBAR MOYANO

17 Wilter Andrés AYOVI MINA

18 Raúl Abel UNDA VERA

19 Víctor Hugo MINA CASIERRA

20 Bryan Alfredo CABEZAS SEGURA

21 Ángel Miguel CASTILLO ORDOÑEZ

22 Angelo Alain GARCÍA ALMAN

23 Alexander Isaac QUIÑONES MÉNDEZ

 

coach: JOSÉ JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ

Coach's assistant: GONZALO ALCOCER

Trainer: EDUARDO MOSCOSO

Doctor: Dr. PATRICIO MALDONADO

Kinesiologist: SIXTO CURIPOMA

Equipment manager: RICHAR BUITRÓN

Goalkeepers coach: MIGUEL SANTILLAN

 

 

PARAGUAY

1 Aldo Andrés TORRES AMARILLA

2 Alejandro  LUÍS SOSA

3 Angel David  ALMIRÓN PEREIRA

4 Ángel María  BENÍTEZ ARGUELLO

5 Francisco Fernando  FERREIRA FLEITAS

6 Christian Ariel  VARGAS GAVILÁN

7 Claudio Darío  GARAY ORTEGA

8 Junior Danilo  CORONEL PAVÓN

9 Diego Bernardo  MARÍN LARROZA

10 Alex Albino  CÁCERES MÉNDEZ

11 Omar Federico  ALDERETE FERNÁNDEZ

12 Jesús Manuel  MEDINA MALDONADO

13 Jorge David  COLMÁN AGUAYO

14 José Augusto  SANABRIA ESPINOZA

15 Carlos Alberto  PATIÑO MARTÍNEZ

16 Renzo Iván  TANDI NÚÑEZ

17 Ronaldo Iván  MARTÍNEZ ROLÓN

18 Tomas Dionisio  ECHAGUE CORONEL

19 Ever Fabián  MERELES MARTÍNEZ

20 José Arnaldo  CAÑETE PRIETO

21 Santiago Ariel  LÓPEZ STOCKEL

22 Christian David  ARCE BENÍTEZ

23 Arnaldo Antonio  SANABRIA AYALA

Coach: HUGO INOCENCIO CABALLERO FLEYTAS

Coach's assistant: VÍCTOR GENES

Trainer: HÉCTOR GUZMÁN BENÍTEZ ÁVILA

Doctor: MARCOS AUGUSTO TORRES TRIGO

Kinesiologist: GUSTAVO DAVIL PISTILLI LARA

Equipment manager: EDGAR ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ

 

 

PERU

1 Luis ABRAM

2 Dangelo ARTIAGA

3 Juniors BARBIERI

4 Julio CABELLOS

5 Beto DA SILVA

6 Francisco DUCLOS

7 Italo ESPINOZA

8 Renzo GARCES

9 José GONZALES VIGIL

10 César HERNÁNDEZ

11 Camilo JIMÉNEZ

12 Leonardo MENDOZA

13 Junior MORALES

14 Claudio NAMOC

15 Yamir OLIVA

16 Enmanuel PAUCAR

17 Luis RIVAS

18 Josue RODRÍGUEZ

19 Rodrigo SIUCHO

20 Patricio TORRES

21 Adrián UGARRIZA

22 Henry VEGA

23 Diego ZUREK

Coach: EDGAR TEIXEIRA GALVEZ

Coach's assistant: ERNESTO ARAKAKI ARAKAKI

Trainer: MANUEL ALFARO

Doctor: JORGE ALVA FLORES

Kinesiologist: JUAN ASTUPIÑA TAPIA

 

 

VENEZUELA

1 Pedro RAMOS

2 Juan  TINEO

3 Jesús NUÑEZ

4 José Luis MARRUFO

5 Andrés BENITEZ

6 Franko DIAZ

7 Ronaldo PEÑA

8 Eduardo MACEIRA

9 Andrés PONCE

10 David ZALZMAN

11 Luis RODRIGUEZ

12 Beycker VELAZQUEZ

13 José Luis HERNANDEZ

14 Francisco LA MANTIA

15 José CARABALLO

16 Samuel MARQUINA

17 Jhony CAMACHO

18 Leomar PINTO

19 Nicolás MARQUEZ

20 Douglas MARTINEZ

21 Diego OSIO

22 Enmis RODRIGUEZ

23 Adalberto PEÑARANDA

Coach: RAFAEL DUDAMEL

Trainer: JOSEPH CAÑAS

Doctor: OMAR ELBITTAR

Kinesiologist: HENRY JESUS PEÑA

Equipment manager: RÓMULO TURPO

Goalkeepers coach: LUIS GIMÉNEZ

Psychologist: JEREMÍAS ALVAREZ

 

 

URUGUAY

1 Thiago Gastón CARDOZO BRUGMAN

2 Facundo Ariel SILVA SCHEEFFER

3 Aldo Rodrigo MARTILOTTA CALLORDA

4 Darwin Nicolás AVILA MARTÍNEZ

5 Elías Ezequiel GONZÁLEZ ORTÍZ

6 Juan Joel BREGONIS MUNDO

7 Wesley Damián COSTA ALVEZ

8 Pablo Matías GONZÁLEZ MACIEL

9 José Enrique ETCHEVERRY MENDOZA

10 Luis Francis D'ALBENAS REYES

11 Franco ACOSTA MACHADO

12 Maico Gabriel CABRERA GALAIN

13 Fabrizio BUSCHIAZZO MOREL

14 Marcio Alejandro BENÍTEZ ALBARRACÍN

15 Emanuel Franco GONZÁLEZ DA LUZ

16 Gastón FABER CHEVALIER

17 Franco Nicolás PIZZICHILLO FERNÁNDEZ

18 Facundo OSPITALECHE HERNÁNDEZ

19 Kevin Axel LARREA ALZAMENDI

20 Jhon Harold PINTOS AMOROSO

21 Federico Nicolás TABEIRA ARRÚA

22 Gonzalo José LATORRE BOVIO

23 Alan Kevin MÉNDEZ OLIVERA

Coach: FABIÁN COITO MACHADO

Coach's assistant: GUSTAVO WASHINGTON FERREYRA

Trainer: SEBASTIÁN URRUTIA DE FREITAS

Doctor: ENRIQUE ALBERTO RAMOS PARODI

Kinesiologist: LUIS ALBERTO ILLESCAS PÉREZ

Equipment manager: ENRIQUE SEBASTIÁN BORGES CASADO

TO SEE MORE GO TO THE FOLLOWING LINK:

http://conmebol.com/en/content/under-17