• Ficha del Partido
Sudamericano Sub 17 - Fase de grupos | Grupo A - Fecha 2
Arbitro: Julio Bascuñán
Fecha: 04.04.201322:10
Estadio: Juan Gilberto Funes
Argentina
1
3
Paraguay
Argentina
11' Santiago López Stockel (EC)
45'
Paraguay
9' Antonio Sanabria Ayala
12' Renzo I. Tandi Núñez
29' Antonio Sanabria Ayala
0' Leonardo Suárez x Dante Morán Correa 
3' Leonardo Suárez
16' Joaquín Ibañez x Leandro Vega 
17' Jonathan Cañete x Germán Ferreyra 
34' Marcos Astina
39' Lucio Compagnucci
90'
0' José A. Sanabria Espinoza x Carlos A. Patiño Martínez 
10' Claudio D. Garay Ortega x Santiago López Stockel 
21' Alex A. Cáceres Méndez x Ronaldo I. Martínez Rolón 
43' Alex A. Cáceres Méndez
1Augusto Batalla 
2Emanuel Mammana 
4Nicolás Tripichio 
5Germán Ferreyra 
6Leandro Vega 
9Sebastián Driussi 
11Marcos AstinaTarjeta roja
14Lucio CompagnucciDoble Tarjeta amarilla
15Rodrigo Moreira 
16Dante Morán Correa 
19Franco Pérez 
DT: Humberto Grondona
 Tomás Echague Coronel1
Doble Tarjeta amarillaRenzo I. Tandi Núñez2
 José Cañete Prieto14
 Angel D. Almirón Pereira3
 Omar F. Alderete Fernández17
 Ángel M. Benítez Argüello6
 Santiago López Stockel19
 Jesús Medina Maldonado10
 Carlos A. Patiño Martínez18
 Antonio Sanabria Ayala7
 Ronaldo I. Martínez Rolón21
DT: Hugo Caballero
1
Augusto Batalla
2
Emanuel Mammana
4
Nicolás Tripichio
6
Leandro Vega
15
Rodrigo Moreira
5
Germán Ferreyra
14
Lucio Compagnucci
Tarjeta Amarilla
16
Dante Morán Correa
9
Sebastián Driussi
11
Marcos Astina
Tarjeta Roja
19
Franco Pérez
7
Antonio Sanabria Ayala
GolGol
21
Ronaldo I. Martínez Rolón
6
Ángel M. Benítez Argüello
19
Santiago López Stockel
Gol
10
Jesús Medina Maldonado
18
Carlos A. Patiño Martínez
2
Renzo I. Tandi Núñez
Tarjeta Amarilla
14
José Cañete Prieto
3
Angel D. Almirón Pereira
17
Omar F. Alderete Fernández
1
Tomás Echague Coronel
Suplentes
12Axel Werner 
23Fernando Benvenutti 
3Nicolás Pinto 
13Fabricio Bustos 
8Marcelo Storm 
10Leonardo SuárezDoble Tarjeta amarilla
20Matías Sánchez 
7Jonathan Cañete 
17Mauricio Del Castillo 
18Iván Leszczuk 
21Joaquín Ibañez 
22Matías Romero 
Suplentes
 Francisco F. Ferreira Fleitas12
 Ever Mereles Martínez22
 Diego B. Marín Larroza4
 José A. Sanabria Espinoza5
 Alejandro L. Sosa16
 Claudio D. Garay Ortega8
 Junior D. Coronel Pavón15
 Christian Arce Benítez13
 Aldo A. Torres Amarilla9
 Christian A. Vargas Gavilán11
 Alex A. Cáceres Méndez20
 Jorge D. Colmán Aguayo23
  • INCIDENCIAS
Goles
11' PT Santiago López Stockel (EC)
Goles
9' PT Antonio Sanabria Ayala
29' PT Antonio Sanabria Ayala
43' ST Alex A. Cáceres Méndez
Amonestados
3' ST Leonardo Suárez
39' ST Lucio Compagnucci
Amonestados
12' PT Renzo I. Tandi Núñez
Expulsados
34' ST Marcos Astina
Expulsados
Cambios
0' ST Entra:Leonardo Suárez
Sale:Dante Morán Correa
16' ST Entra:Joaquín Ibañez
Sale:Leandro Vega
17' ST Entra:Jonathan Cañete
Sale:Germán Ferreyra
Cambios
0' ST Entra:José A. Sanabria Espinoza
Sale:Carlos A. Patiño Martínez
10' ST Entra:Claudio D. Garay Ortega
Sale:Santiago López Stockel
21' ST Entra:Alex A. Cáceres Méndez
Sale:Ronaldo I. Martínez Rolón
DataFactory